Picture
The Prince
  Name: Mohamed Mohsen Hussein

Nickname: Messi or mo7sen or Tatta

Born in Cairo in Egypt 16/11/1995

He lived most of his life in Saudi Arabia

He likes to play football and loves the club Al Ahly and Barcelona

Love Messi.